Ministers at Our Lady Schedules


 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Eucharistic Minister

Lector

Usher

Server

Saturday 5:00 pm Mass on Sat 09/29/2018

Thomas, Kimberly

Radwanski, Kevin

Lehan, Harry

Schwab, Bryan

 

Litman, Krista

Pyles, John

Mountain, Matt

Schwab, Adam

 

McKenzie, Amy

 

Spiers, Mike

Landaverde, Haily

 

Benkis, Angela

 

Motsch, Ted

Gleich, Megan

 

Gould, Anna

 

Ruth, John

 

 

Francone, Tamara

 

Heine, James

 

 

Longstreth, Rose

 

 

 

 

Thomas, Jane

 

 

 

 

Bellamy, Michele

 

 

 

 

Rees, Roger

 

 

 

 

Studer, Jon

 

 

 

 

Lector Usher Server

Sunday 8:00 am Mass on Sun 09/30/2018

Skorupski, Susan

Torsell, Stephen

Krick, Ron

<Unfilled>

 

Sorenson, Mike

Gundelfinger, Mark

Moloci, John

<Unfilled>

 

Girard, Eric

 

Rohr, Phil

 

 

Karen Rohr

 

<Unfilled>

 

 

Girard, MaryJean

 

<:Unfilled>

 

 

Burge, Lois

 

<Unfilled>

 

 

McCarty, Cindy

 

 

 

 

Walker, Diane

 

 

 

 

Krick, Faye

 

 

 

 

Brotherton, Barbara

 

 

 

 

"sub needed"

 

 

 

 

 Eucharistic Minister

Lector Usher
Server

Sunday 9:30 am Mass on Sun 09/30/2018

Murray, Susan

Girard, Joseph

Latz, Ray

Kopczewski, Melina

 

McKendry, Linda

Jackson, Cheryl

Lane, Donald

Wahl, Elias

 

Kellar, Christopher

 

Seipel, Charles

Wahl, Lia

 

Kellar, Naomi

 

Sahr, Joe

"sub needed"

 

Backus, Sherry

 

Pulsinelli, Geno

 

 

Brehm, Charlene

 

Kilmurry, Mike

 

 

Schwegel, Brenda

 

 

 

 

Bayes, Theresa

 

 

 

 

Kam, Frank

 

 

 

 

Kam, Jeanette

 

 

 

 

"sub needed"

 

 

 

 

 Eucharistic Minister

Lector Usher Server

Sunday 12:00 noon Mass on Sun 09/30/2018

Lutz, Christy

Fowble, Ann

Hunter, Stephen

Legue, Jake

 

Lutz, Jeffrey

Fitzsimmons, Alexis

Seipel, Robert

Legue, Sophia

 

Flavin, Mike

 

Duff, Scott

Lutz, Trinity

 

Flavin, Pat

 

Geyer, Dick

Marcum, Connor

 

Compston, Stephanie

 

Cardamon, Bill

 

 

Libby, Brenda

 

Look, Gary

 

 

Rubio, Manuel

 

 

 

 

l<aufman, Catherine

 

 

 

 

Lee, Angie

 

 

 

 

Lee, Anthony

 

 

 

',

Wasta, Stephanie

 

 

 

 

 Lector

Usher Server

Sunday, 5:00 p.m. Mass on Sun 09/30/2018

Stammen, Kelli

Ely, Valerie

Lundy, Susan

Ely, Jude

 

Allan, James

Stammen, Kenneth

<Unfilled>

Schuyler, Nicholas

 

Black, Rocky

 

<Unfilled>

<Unfilled>

 

Chambers, Shellie

 

<Unfilled>

<Unfilled>

 

Dilley, Hannah

 

<:Unfilled>

 

 

Freeman, Eva

 

<Unfilled>

 

 

Denner, Shannon

 

 

 

 

O'Day, Velvet

 

 

 

 

Chambers, Olivia

 

 

 

 

Anna Turek

 

 

 

 

Gabrielle Philips

 

 

 


 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Eucharistic Minister

Lector

Usher

Server

Saturday 5:00 pm Mass on Sat 10/06/2018

Schlanser, Dianne

McKenzie, Amy

Lehan, Harry

Stammen, Aidan

 

Stammen, Kelli

Pyles, John

Ritchie, Jeff

Stammen, Ava

 

Biedenharn, Judy

 

Korody, Leslie

De Rose, Olivia

 

Litman, Haley

 

Niehaus, Paul

Oberting, Dorothy

 

Litman, Brandan

 

Heine, James

 

 

Stewart, Jackie

 

Ruth, John

 

 

Craddock, Marissa

 

 

 

 

Schmidt, Carol

 

 

 

 

Schmidt, Frank

 

 

 

 

Grundy, Kathy

 

 

 

 

Canare,Joshua

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sunday 8:00 am Mass on Sun 10/07/2018

Owens, Kim

Frea, David

Krick, Ron

Hixson, Troy

 

Schmit, Art

Killian, Chris

Matera, John

Pruchnicki, Grace

 

Thomas, Randy

 

Rohr, Phil

 

 

Rohr, Karen

 

Moloci, John

 

 

Brotherton, Barbara

 

<Unfilled>

 

 

Krick, Faye

 

<Unfilled>

 

 

Walker, Diane

 

 

 

 

McCarty, Cindy

 

 

 

 

Burge, Lois

 

 

 

 

Girard, MaryJean

 

 

 

 

McCormick, Sandra

 

 

 

 

 Eucharistic Minister

Lector Usher Server

Sunday 9:30 am Mass on Sun 10/07/2018

Patel, Nat

Nelson, Darlene

Latz, Ray

Glover, Cowen

 

Kam, Jeanette

Nelson, Ed

Dickman, Karen

Walters, Alyssa

 

Kam, Frank

 

l<ilmurry, Mike

Benkis, Cassie

 

Perry, Lynn

 

Pulsinelli, Geno

Wuichner, Dani

 

Ford, Mike

 

Sahr, Joe

 

 

Ollam, Maria

 

Seipel, Charles

 

 

Backus, Sherry

 

 

 

 

Grcic, Michelle

 

 

 

 

Glover, Stephanie

 

 

 

.

Gleich, Tim

 

 

 

 

Seipel, Mary

 

 

 

 

 Eucharistic Minister

Lector Usher Server

Sunday 12:00 noon Mass on Sun 10/07/2018

Voit, Ann

11sub needed 11

Hunter, Stephen

Piper, Olyvia

 

Smith, Emma

Bowman, Lisa

Geyer, Mary

Matthews, Cole

 

Brubaker, Amy

 

Look, Gary

 

 

Chapman, MacKenzie

 

Cardamon, Bill

 

 

Latz, Kristin

 

Geyer, Dick

 

 

Myers, Theresa

 

Duff, Scott

 

 

Wasta, Andrew

 

 

 

 

Titus, Theresa

 

 

 

 

Titus, Lowell

 

 

 

 

Snyder, Kathy

 

 

 

 

Dobrovic, George

 

 

 

 

 Eucharistic Minister

Lector Usher Server

Sunday, 5:00 p.m. Mass on Sun 10/07/2018

Moscinski, Ella

Ely, Valerie

Lundy, Susan

Dick, Cecilia

 

Freeman, Makenna

Black, Laura

<Unfilled>

Cappuzzello, Michael

 

Freeman, Eva

 

<Unfilled>

Black, Warren

 

O'Day, Velvet

 

<Unfilled>

Ely, Jude

 

Denner, Shannon

 

<Unfilled>

 

 

Allan, James

 

<Unfilled>

 

 

Dilley, Hannah

 

 

 

 

Chambers, Shellie

 

 

 

 

Black, Rocky

 

 

 

 

Waugh, Donovan

 

 

 

 

Catey Wolfe

 

 

 


 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Eucharistic Minister

Lector

Usher

Server

Saturday 5:00 pm Mass on Sat 10/13/2018

Baker, Susan OFS

Pyles, John

Lehan, Harry

Pack, Mason

 

Davis, Diane

Studer, Jon

Motsch, Ted

Seckman, Christian

 

Spiers, Mike

 

Mountain, Matt

York, Alyson

 

Rees, Roger

 

Ruth, John

Seckman, Olivia

 

Bellamy, Michele

 

Heine, James

 

 

Thomas, Jane

 

Niehaus, Paul

 

 

Longstreth, Rose

 

 

 

 

Gould, Anna

 

 

 

 

Benkis, Angela

 

 

 

 

Litman, Krista

 

 

 

 

Thomas, Kimberly

 

 

 

 

 Lector

Usher Server

Sunday 8:00 am Mass on Sun 10/14/2018

Girard, Eric

"Sub Needed"

Krick, Ron

Perdue, Austin

 

Skorupski, Susan

Sorenson, Mike

Moloci, John

Pruchnicki, Grace

 

Gundelfinger, Mark

 

Rohr, Phil

 

 

McCormick, Sandra

 

Matera, John

 

 

Girard, MaryJean

 

<Unfilled>

 

 

Burge, Lois

 

<Unfilled>

 

 

McCarty, Cindy

 

 

 

 

Walker, Diane

 

 

 

 

Krick, Faye

 

 

 

 

Brotherton, Barbara

 

 

 

 

Rohr, Karen


 

 

 

 

 Lector

Usher Server

Sunday 9:30 am Mass on Sun 10/14/2018

Higgins, Susan

Shaul, Duane

Latz, Ray

Ollam, Seth

 

Wagner, Greg

Weidenbenner, Clem

Lane, Donald

Harlan, Kaitlan

 

Wagner, Sandy

 

Seipel, Charles

McCoy, Brianna

 

Ritchie, Donna

 

Sahr, Joe

Kopczewski, Michaela

 

Nessel, Thomas

 

Pulsinelli, Geno

 

 

Cook, Carol

 

Kilmurry, Mike

 

 

Kintz, Wayne

 

 

 

 

Nessel, Evelyn

 

 

 

 

Lippert, Pamela

 

 

 

 

Gleich, Lori

 

 

 

 

Farmer, Loretta

 

 

 

 

 Lector

Usher Server

Sunday 12:00 noon Mass on Sun 10/14/2018

Kremer, Kimberly

Alexeeff, Debbie

Hunter, Stephen

Snyder, Joseph

 

Wasta, Stephanie

Johnson, Ginny

Seipel, Robert

Drew, Nicholas

 

Lee, Anthony

 

Duff, Scott

Moroney, Kaitlyn

 

Lee, Angie

 

Geyer, Dick

Diaz, Daniel

 

Kaufman, Catherine

 

Cardamon, Bill

 

 

Rubio, Manuel

 

Look, Gary

 

 

Libby, Brenda

 

 

 

 

Compston, Stephanie

 

 

 

 

Flavin, Pat

 

 

 

 

Flavin, Mike

 

 

 

 

Lutz, Jeffrey

 

 

 

 

 Lector

Usher Server

Sunday, 5:00 p.m. Mass on Sun 10/14/2018

Stinson, Catherine

Chambers, Olivia

Lundy, Susan

Stammen, Ava

 

Stammen, Kelli

Stammen, Kenneth

<Unfilled>

Stammen, Aidan

 

Black, Rocky

 

<Unfilled>

Ely, Jude

 

Black, Warren

 

<Unfilled>

Cappuzzello, Michael

 

Chambers, Shellie

 

<Unfilled>

 

 

Dilley, Hannah

 

<Unfilled>

 

 

Allan, James

 

 

 

 

Denner, Shannon

 

 

 

 

O'Day, Velvet

 

 

 

 

Freeman, Eva

 

 

 

 

Brigitte Bowman

 

 

 


 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Eucharistic Minister

Lector

Usher

Server

Saturday 5:00 pm Mass on Sat 10/20/2018

Stage, Tom

Crumbacher, Steven

Lehan, Harry

Agostino, Elizabeth

 

Canare, Joshua

Stage, Jodi

l<orody, Leslie

Agostino, Adrianna

I

Grundy, Kathy

 

Niehaus, Paul

Ritchie, Zachary

 

Schmidt, Frank

 

Heine, James

Radwanski, Katherine

 

Schmidt, Carol

 

Ruth,John

 

 

Craddock, Marissa

 

Mountain, Matt

 

 

Ritchie, Jeff

 

 

 

 

Stewart, Jackie

 

 

 

 

Litman, Brandan

 

 

 

 

Litman, Haley

 

 

 

 

Schlanser, Dianne

 

 

 

 

 Lector

Usher Server

Sunday 8:00 am Mass on.Sun 10/21/2018

Schmit, Art

"Sub Needed"

Krick, Ron

<Unfilled>

 

Owens, Kim

"Sub Needed"

Matera, John

<Unfilled>

 

Rohr, Karen

 

Rohr, Phil

 

 

Krick, Faye

 

Moloci, John

 

 

Walker, Diane

 

<Unfilled>

 

 

McCarty, Cindy

 

<Unfilled>

 

 

Burge, Lois

 

 

 

 

Girard, MaryJean

 

 

 

 

McCormick, Sandra

 

 

 

 

Gundelfinger, Mark

 

 

 

 

Skorupski, Susan

 

 

 

 

 Lector

Usher Server

Sunday 9:30 am Mass on Sun 10/21/2018

Faris Bruce, Juli

Wahl, Rob

Latz, Ray

Glover, Cowen

 

Sellers, Julie

Wahl, Lisa

Dickman, Karen

Kajdasz, Callan

 

Conley, David

 

Kilmurry, Mike

Wagner, Elijah

 

Cooper, Jane

 

Pulsinelli, Geno

Richter, Joshua

 

Cruz, Lana

 

Sahr, Joe

 

 

Shappert, Julia

 

Seipel, Charles

 

 

Murnane, Alissa

 

 

 

 

Gohring, Christine

 

 

 

 

McKendry, Linda

 

 

 

 

Brehm, Charlene

 

 

 

 

"Sub Needed"

 

 

 

 

 Eucharistic Minister

Lector Usher Server

Sunday 12:00 noon Mass on Sun 10/21/2018

Reynolds, Andrea

Brubaker, Amy

Hunter, Stephen

Reinhart, Nick

 

Lutz, Christy

"Sub Needed"

Geyer, Mary

Reinhart, Benjamin

 

Lutz, Jeffrey

 

Look, Gary

 

 

Dobrovic, George

 

Cardamon, Bill

 

 

Snyder, Kathy

 

Geyer, Dick

 

 

Titus, Lowell

 

Duff, Scott

 

 

Titus, Theresa

 

 

 

 

Wasta, Andrew

 

 

 

 

Myers, Theresa

 

 

 

 

Latz, Kristin

 

 

 

 

Chapman, MacKenzie

 

 

 

 

 Lector

Usher Server

Sunday, 5:00 p.m. Mass on Sun 10/21/2018

Moscinski, Ella

Black, Rocky

Lundy, Susan

Ely, Jude

 

O'Day, Velvet

Black, Laura

<Unfilled>

Schuyler, Nicholas

 

Denner, Shannon

 

<Unfilled>

<Unfilled>

 

Allan, James

 

<Unfilled>

<Unfilled>

 

Dilley, Hannah

 

<Unfilled>

 

 

Chambers, Shellie

 

<Unfilled>

 

 

Ely, Valerie

 

 

 

 

Turek, Anna

 

 

 

 

Bowman,Brigitte

 

 

 

 

Wolfe,Catey

 

 

 

 

Phillips, Gabrielle

 

 

 


 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Eucharistic Minister

Lector

Usher

Server

Saturday 5:00 pm Mass on Sat 10/27/2018

Hicks, Britton

Benkis, Joe

Lehan, Harry

Wolfe, Andrew

 

Pyles, John

Thomas, Jane

Spiers, Mike

McKenzie, Finn

 

McKenzie, Amy

 

Motsch, Ted

Grundei, Abigail

 

Black, Laura

 

Mountain, Matt

Gleich, Megan

 

Pyles, Hank

 

Ruth, John

 

 

Thomas, Kimberly

 

Heine, James

 

 

Litman, Krista

 

 

 

 

Benkis, Angela

 

 

 

 

"Sub Needed"

 

 

 

 

Longstreth, Rose

 

 

 

 

Bellamy, Michele

 

 

 

 

 Lector

Usher Server

Sunday 8:00 am Mass on Sun 10/28/2018

Brotherton, Barbara

Torsell, Stephen

Krick, Ron

Austin Perdue

 

Girard, Eric

Skorupski, Susan

Moloci, John

<Unfilled>

 

Sorenson, Mike

 

Rohr, Phil

 

 

Gundelfinger, Mark

 

Matera, John

 

 

McCormick, Sandra

 

<Unfilled>

 

 

Girard, MaryJean

 

<Unfilled>

 

 

Burge, Lois

 

 

 

 

McCarty, Cindy

 

 

 

 

Walker, Diane

 

 

 

 

Krick, Faye

 

 

 

 

Rohr, Karen

 

 

 

 

 Lector

Usher Server

Sunday 9:30 am Mass on Sun 10/28/2018

Bayes, Theresa

Porreca, Jody

Latz, Ray

Paul, Isaac

 

Schwegel, Brenda

Backus, Sherry

Lane, Donald

Paul, Katelyn

 

Kellar, Naomi

 

Seipel, Charles

Ruffing, Trent

 

Kellar, Christopher

 

Sahr, Joe

"Sub Needed"

 

Murray, Susan

 

Pulsinelli, Geno

 

 

Girard, Joseph

 

Kilmurry, Mike

 

 

Seipel, Mary

 

 

 

 

Glover, Stephanie

 

 

 

 

Grcic, Michelle

 

 

 

 

Kam, Jeanette

 

 

 

 

Kam, Frank

 

 

 

 

 Lector

Usher Server

Sunday 12:00 noon Mass on Sun 10/28/2018

Smith, Emma

Sobrieck, Brenda

Hunter, Stephen

Nlemchi, Nkemu

 

Voit, Ann

Flavin, Mike

Seipel, Robert

Moody, Faylinn

 

Bowman, Lisa

 

D\Jff, Scott

Carney, Jonathan

 

Flavin, Pat

 

Geyer, Dick

Orders, Kanner

 

Compston, Stephanie

 

Cardamon, Bill

 

 

Libby, Brenda

 

Look, Gary

 

 

Rubio, Manuel

 

 

 

 

Kaufman, Catherine

 

 

 

 

Lee, Angie

 

 

 

 

Lee, Anthony

 

 

 

 

Wasta, Stephanie

 

 

 

 

 Lector

Usher Server

Sunday, 5:00 p.m. Mass on Sun 10/28/2018

Stammen, Kelli

"Sub Needed"

Lundy, Susan

Ely, Jude

 

Black, Warren

Downing, Katie

<Unfilled>

Schuyler, Nicholas

 

Chambers, Shellie

 

<Unfilled>

Stammen, Aidan

 

Dilley, Hannah

 

<Unfilled>

Stammen, Ava

 

Allan, James

 

<Unfilled>

 

 

Denner, Shannon

 

<Unfilled>

 

 

Turel, Anna

 

 

 

 

Phillips, Gabrielle

 

 

 

 

Wolfe, Catey

 

 

 

 

Bowman,Brigitte

 

 

 

 

"Sub Needed"

 

 

 

 

Faith Direct - eGiving OLPH's Knight of Columbus Festival Protecting Our Children Bishop Ready High School